Sprawdź nasze usługi:

 

Imię Nazwisko Nr licencji Województwo Miejscowość Kompetencje Data ważności Inne
Piotr Amtmann RL0000454 Kujawsko-Pomorskie Inowrocław A C 23.04.2026  
Marcin Babkowski RL0000108 Pomorskie Gdańsk A C 05.10.2025  
Arkadiusz Bajon RL0000253 Wielkopolskie Oborniki A C 22.11.2024  
Rafał Barbachowski RL0000148 Mazowieckie Siedlce A C 07.04.2026  
Wojciech Bereś RL0000293 Wielkopolskie Murowana Goślina A C 25.04.2025  
Marzena Biały RL0000254 Kujawsko-Pomorskie Gzin A C 22.11.2024  
Marek Bień RL0000255 Pomorskie Gdynia A C 22.11.2024  
Tomasz Błaszczuk RL0000223 Małopolskie Gdów A C D 19.04.2027  
Piotr Błaszczyk RL0000149 Pomorskie Rakowiec A C D 07.04.2026  
Eliza Błażejewska-Łachan RL0000455 Zachodniopomorskie Koszalin A C 23.04.2026  
Ireneusz Bojanowski RL0000183 Pomorskie Gdynia A C D 24.11.2026  
Rafał Bonisławski RL0000122 Warmińsko-Mazurskie Działdowo A C 04.01.2023  
Norbert Bożym RL0000295 Mazowieckie Legionowo A C Usunięty  
Norbert Bugajniak RL0000256 Świętokrzyskie Włoszczowa A C D 22.11.2024  
Konrad Cesarz RL0000296 Śląskie Boguchwałowice A C 25.04.2025  
Janusz Chomicz RL0000117 Wielkopolskie Kobylniki A C 04.01.2026  
Łukasz Cichosz RL0000184 Pomorskie Nowa Wieś Lęborska A C 24.11.2026  
Adam Chmara RL0000297 Kujwsko-Pomorskie Cekcyn A C Usunięty  
Grzegorz Chmielewski RL0000298 Warmińsko-Mazurskie Mrągowo A C 25.04.2025  
Piotr Cygan RL0000419 Warmińsko-Mazurskie Jonkowo A C 20.11.2025  
Michał Cysewski RL0000150 Pomorskie Niezabyszewo A C 07.04.2026  
Wiesław Czapiewski RL0000112 Pomorskie Chojnice A C 04.01.2023  
Dominik Daniel RL0000259 Mazowiecki Konstancin-Jeziorna A C 22.11.2024  
Piotr Dąbrowski RL0000291 Pomorskie Dąbrowa A C 22.11.2024  
Kacper Dec RL0000299 Lubelskie Lublin A C 24.05.2025  
Łukasz Drężek RL0000347 Warmińsko-Mazurskie Szczytno A C 21.11.2024  
Mateusz Drężek RL0000348 Warmińsko-Mazurskie Jedwabno A C 21.11.2024  
Piotr Duch RL0000260 Małopolskie Uszew A C 22.11.2024 Asystent
Jerzy Dudek RL0000221 Warmińsko-Mazurskie Elbląg A C 28.01.2024  
Marek Durawa RL0000151 Pomorskie Rzepnica A C D 07.04.2023  
Adam Dyjak RL0000380 Dolnośląskie Legnica A C 24.04.2025  
Jacek Dylewski RL0000301 Pomorskie Wrzeście A C 25.04.2025  
Michał Dworacki RL0000181 Kujawsko-Pomorskie Wielki Komorsk A C 24.11.2026  
Marcin Dworczak RL0000300 Kujawsko-Pomorskie Janikowo A C 25.04.2025  
Tomasz Fabianiak RL0000302 Mazowieckie Radzanowo A C Usunięty  
Kamil Fastyn RL0000261 Łódzkie Łódź A C 22.11.2024  
Zbigniew Fistek RL0000152 Mazowieckie Warszawa A C 07.04.2026  
Karol Filipczak RL0000262 Łódzkie Piotrków Trybunalski A C 22.11.2024  
Konrad Flasiński RL0000304 Dolnośląskie Sulików A C 25.04.2025  
Jakub Fryczka RL0000460 Łódzkie Łódż A C D 23.04.2026  
Konrad Furman RL0000116 Pomorskie Niepoczołowice A C D 04.01.2026  
Jacek Gajko RL0000227 Pomorskie Gdańsk A C Usunięty  
Grzegorz Garbaciak RL0000263 Wielkopolskie Siekierki Wielkie A C 25.04.2025  
Bartosz Gładych RL0000189 Wielkopolskie Witaszyce A C 09.09.2025  
Leszek Gallus RL0000110 Śląskie Pszczyna A C Usunięty  
Anna Gallus RL0000111 Śląskie Pszczyna A C 12.10.2025  
Adam Głogowski RL0000462 Wielkopolskie Tuliszków A C 23.04.2026  
Mateusz Gorzejewski RL0000139 Pomorskie Gdańsk A C D 07.04.2026  
Grzegorz Grabowski RL0000350 Pomorskie Gdynia A C 21.11.2024  
Paweł Greca RL0000154 Pomorskie Rokocin A C D 07.04.2026  
Adam Grelowski RL0000305 Łódzkie Piotrków Trybunalski A C 25.04.2025  
Sławomir Gryniewicz RL0000426 Lubelskie Biała Podlaska A C 20.11.2025  
Cezary Grys RL0000190 Dolnośląskie Głogów A C 24.11.2026  
Martyna Grys RL0000191 Dolnośląskie Głogów A C 24.11.2026  
Michał Gutkowski RL0000306 Wielkopolskie Turek A C 25.04.2025  
Grzegorz Gutowski RL0000265 Pomorskie Gdynia A C D 22.11.2024  
Michał Guziel RL0000192 Śląskie Chudów A C D 24.11.2026  
Agata Hajduk RL0000193 Pomorskie Bolesławice A C 24.11.2026  
Paweł Henszke RL0000230 Pomorskie Chojnice A C 19.04.2027  
Błażej Irzymski RL0000231 Zachodniopomorskie Nowogard A C 19.04.2027  
Janusz Jabczyński RL0000180 Pomorskie Gdańsk A C 25.07.2026  
Łukasz Jadłowski RL0000266 Dolnośląskie Wrocław A C 22.11.2024  
Damian Jagielski RL0000307 Mazowieckie Legionowo A C 25.04.2025  
Łukasz Jagliński RL0000464 Kujawsko-Pomorskie Tłuchowo A C 23.04.2026  
Krzysztof Janas RL0000378 Pomorskie Kłodawa A C 24.04.2025  
Adam Janecki RL0000466 Śląskie Gliwice A C 23.04.2026  
Kamil Jasielski RL0000195 Lubelskie Puchaczów A C Usunięty  
Paweł Jednacz RL0000267 Pokarpackie Wola Mała A C 22.11.2024  
Dawid Jentek RL0000196 Wielkopolskie Ostrów Wielkopolski A C Usunięty Asystent
Łukasz Jurszo RL0000354 Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin A C Usunięty  
Dariusz Kalak RL0000269 Wielkopolskie Zduny A C Usunięty  
Dawid Kamm RL0000309 Pomorskie Skarszewy A C 24.05.2025  
Michał Kaszuba RL0000232 Pomorskie Rumia A C D Usunięty  
Mariusz Kawczyński RL0000119 Wielkopolskie Suchorzew A C Usunięty  
Sylwester Kleszko RL0000120 Mazowieckie Gręzów A C D 04.01.2026  
Radosław Kołecki RL0000197 Kujawsko-Pomorskie Białe Błota A C 24.11.2026  
Sebastian Kołodziński RL0000311 Mazowieckie Mława A C 24.05.2025  
Sławomir Kopczyński RL0000198 Opolskie Głubczyce A C D 24.11.2026  
Paweł Korcz RL0000157 Pomorskie Gdynia A C D Usunięty  
Tomasz Kosowicz RL0000383 Lubuskie Zielona Góra A C 24.04.2025  
Adam Kowal RL0000222 Pomorskie Sopot A C 28.01.2027  
Piotr Kozdrój RL0000199 Lubelskie Lubartów A C D 24.11.2023  
Hubert Kozieł RL0000233 Świętokrzyskie Zagnańsk A C 19.04.2027  
Damian Krukowski RL0000143 Kujawsko-Pomorskie Łochowo A C 04.01.2023  
Jakub Król RL0000313 Dolnośląskie Wrocław A C 25.04.2025  
Waldemar Kujawowicz RL0000385 Mazowieckie Płock A C D 24.04.2025  
Piotr Kurkiewicz RL0000469 Świętokrzyskie Kielce A C 23.04.2026  
Piotr Kuśnierz RL0000272 Śląskie Ruda Śląska A C 22.11.2024  
Yaroslav Kuznetsov RL0000314 Dolnośląskie Jelcz-Laskowice A C 25.04.2025  
Piotr Kuźmiński RL0000235 Wielkopolskie Poznań A C 19.04.2024  
Tomasz Kwiatek RL0000126 Wielkopolskie Mosina A C Usunięty  
Dawid Kwiatkowski RL0000236 Wielkopolskie Węgorzewo A C Usunięty  
Adam Lasoń RL0000106 Pomorskie Puck A C 05.10.2025  
Beniamin Lejk RL0000237 Pomorskie Pępowo A C 19.04.2024  
Żaneta Leśniarek RL0000113 Wielkopolskie Kępno A C 04.01.2026  
Andrzej Lewandowski RL0000316 Pomorskie Tczew A C 25.04.2025  
Ireneusz Lewkowski RL0000159 Podlaskie Dobrzyniewo Duże A C D 07.04.2026  
Stanisław Lichota RL0000273 Dolnośląskie Podzamek A C 22.11.2024  
Piotr Lipiński RL0000100 Pomorskie Gdynia A B C D 05.10.2025  
Dawid Lisik RL0000274 Mazowieckie Radom A C 22.11.2024  
Krzysztof Łapiński RL0000292 Pomorskie Smolno A C 22.11.2024  
Piotr Łuczkowiec RL0000434 Dolnośląskie Zimna Woda A C 20.11.2025  
Marcin Łukaszów RL0000390 Opolskie Głuchołazy A C 24.04.2025  
Arkadiusz Łupiński RL0000275 Dolnośląskie Podzamek A C 22.11.2024  
Michał Matusiak RL0000160 Łódzkie Bujny A C 07.04.2023  
Matyasik Karol RL0000318 Kujawsko-Pomorskie Złotniki Kujawskie A C 25.04.2025  
Marcin Matysiak RL0000319 Łódzkie Radzibórz A C Usunięty  
Remigiusz Mazanek RL0000276 Dolnośląskie Kunice A C 22.11.2024  
Mateusz Mazur RL0000277 Opolskie Głubczyce A C D 22.11.2024  
Adam Michalik RL0000278 Mazowieckie Wyszków A C 22.11.2024  
Michał Mieczkowski RL0000279 Pomorskie Rakowiec A C 22.11.2024  
Michał Mikrut RL0000361  Kujawsko-Pomorskie Toruń A C 21.11.2024  
Marek Mikułan RL0000280 Warmińsko-Mazurskie Morąg A C 22.11.2024  
Krzysztof Milczarek RL0000238 Łódzkie Wąwał A C 19.04.2027  
Michał Misztela RL0000393 Łódzkie Sulejów A C 24.04.2025  
Wiktor Moćko RL0000201 Pomorskie Słupsk A C Usunięty  
Jarosław Modrzyński RL0000239 Kujawsko-Pomorskie Bydgoszcz A C 19.04.2024  
Bartosz Muzyczuk RL0000240 Zachodniopomorskie Bobolice A C 19.04.2027  
Grzegorz Napierała RL0000241 Wielkopolskie Pólko A C 19.04.2024  
Krystian Nieckarz RL0000202 Zachodniopomorskie Koszalin A C 24.11.2023  
Robert Niedbała RL0000128 Wielkopolskie Jutrosin A C Brak ważności  
Radosław Nowak RL0000472 Wielkopolskie Sasinowo A C 23.04.2026  
Marcin Nowotnik RL0000129 Dolnośląskie Stradów A C 04.01.2026  
Błażej Nycz RL0000281 Małopolskie Kęty A C 22.11.2024  
Adam Okonek RL0000162 Pomorskie Słupsk A C 07.04.2026  
Łukasz Okrój RL0000282 Pomorskie Gdynia A C 22.11.2024  
Maciej Olejarz RL0000364 Kujawsko-Pomorskie Nakło nad Notecią A C 21.11.2024  
Łukasz Olszewski RL0000283 Warmińsko-Mazurskie Bartoszyce A C Usunięty  
Wojciech Ossowicki RL0000203 Pomorskie Gdańsk A C 24.11.2023 Asystent
Jacek Ostalczyk  RL0000204 Łódzkie Łódź A C D 24.11.2026  
Maciej Osuch RL0000163 Wielkopolskie Plewiska A C D 07.04.2023  
Marcin Oziębło RL0000164 Mazowiecki Puszcza Mariańska A C 07.04.2026  
Dawid Pałasz RL0000284 Pomorskie Zgorzałe A C Usunięty  
Rafał Pelczar RL0000321 Wielkopolskie Garki A C 25.04.2025  
Grzegorz Peters RL0000322 Kujawsko-Pomorskie Bydgoszcz A C 25.04.2025  
Mariusz Piechowski RL0000167 Warmińsko-Mazurskie Biała Piska A C D 07.04.2026  
Marcel Pietras RL0000474 Łódzkie Łódź A C 23.04.2026  
Robert Pietruszka RL0000396 Śląskie Tworóg A C 24.04.2025  
Bartłomiej Pilnik RL0000131 Pomorskie Różyny A C 04.01.2026  
Marek Piotrowski RL0000107 Pomorskie Mosty A C 05.10.2025  
Ariel Piotrowski RL0000169 Kujawsko-Pomorskie Bydgoszcz A C Usunięty  
Wojciech Połukord RL0000476 Warmińsko-Mazurskie Mrągowo A C 23.04.2026  
Artur Postek RL0000170 Zachodniopomorskie Stargard A C D Usunięty  
Daniel Preckajło RL0000323 Zachodniopomorskie Koszalin A C 25.04.2025  
Mateusz Przewodowski RL0000244 Śląskie Gliwice A C D 19.04.2027  
Rafał Przyborowski RL0000245 Warmińsko-Mazurskie Ełk A B C 19.04.2027  
Bartłomiej Puszakowski RL0000285 Kujawsko-Pomorskie Krobia A C Usunięty  
Łukasz Putz RL0000171 Pomorskie Linia A C D 07.04.2026  
Remigiusz Pyka RL0000132 Śląskie Chorzów A C D 04.01.2026  
Dariusz Rachowiak RL0000246 Wielkopolskie Międzychód A C D 19.04.2027  
Mateusz Roman RL0000286 Świętokrzyszkie Chałupki A C 22.11.2024  
Robert Rybiński RL0000398 Mazowieckie Legionowo A C 24.04.2025  
Karina Sadowska RL0000208 Kujawsko-Pomorskie Fabianki A C 24.11.2026  
Michał Sadowski RL0000207 Warmińsko-Mazurskie Jonkowo A C 24.11.2026  
Jarosław Sapak RL0000287 Wielkopolskie Czerwonak A C 22.11.2024  
Maciej Setlak RL0000146 Małopolskie Tarnów A C 04.01.2026  
Robert Siekierka RL0000172 Kujawsko-Pomorskie Bydgoszcz A C Usunięty  
Skrzyniarz Robert RL0000401 Śląskie Katowice A C 24.04.2025  
Krzysztof Sobótka RL0000209 Wielkopolskie Dominowo A C 24.11.2023  
Andrzej Stanek RL0000179 Łódzkie Łódź A C Usunięty  
Krzysztof Stec RL0000325 Pomorskie Gdańsk A C 25.04.2025  
Dariusz Stefański RL0000210 Dolnośląskie Wrocław A C 24.11.2023  
Jakub Strzałkowski RL0000211 Mazowieckie Radom A C 24.11.2026  
Mariusz Styczeń RL0000134 Śląskie Tychy A C 04.01.2026  
Karol Styp Rekowski RL0000114 Pomorskie Męcikał A C 04.01.2026  
Jarosław Szatkowski RL0000175 Pomorskie Kościerzyna A C D 07.04.2026  
Radosław Szkadun RL0000176 Pomorskie Radunica A C 07.04.2023  Asystent
Marcin Szklarczyk RL0000212 Małopolskie Dulowa A C 24.11.2026  
Dariusz Szmejchel RL0000404 Kujawsko-Pomorskie Brodnica A C 24.04.2025  
Jacek Szostak RL0000247 Lubelskie Majdan Stary A C 19.04.2027  
Krzysztof Szymański RL0000370 Podlaskie Białystok A C 21.11.2024  
Maciej Szymański RL0000220 Małopolskie Ciężkowice A C D 24.11.2026  
Maciej Szymczyk RL0000248 Dolnośląskie Trzebnica A C Usunięty  
Karol Śreniawski RL0000329 Małopolskie Kraków A C 25.04.2025  
Waldemar Talarek RL0000330 Kujawsko-Pomorskie Toruń A C 25.04.2025  
Sławomir Tamas RL0000177 Kujawsko-Pomorskie Dębowo A C D 07.04.2026  
Sebastian Targoński RL0000372 Dolnośląskie Wrocław A C 21.11.2024  
Tomasz Tkacz RL0000373 Lubuskie Gozdnica A C 21.11.2024  
Adam Tkaczyk RL0000289 Dolnośląskie Legnica A C Usunięty  
Michał Toczek RL0000249 Pomorskie Gdańsk A C 19.04.2024  
Szymon Urbaniak RL0000481 Wielkopolskie Poznań A C D 23.04.2026  
Szymon Wensierski RL0000101 Pomorskie Gdańsk A B C D 05.10.2025  
Piotr Wicenciak RL0000411 Mazowieckie Repki A C 24.04.2025  
Tomasz Wiczanowski RL0000290 Pomorskie Zblewo A C 22.11.2024  
Bartłomiej Wilczyński RL0000335 Wielkopolskie Poznań A C 25.04.2025  
Krzysztof Wilga RL0000336 Śląskie Katowice A C 25.04.2025  
Paweł Winkelmann RL0000105 Pomorskie Tczewskie Łąki A C 05.10.2025  
Mateusz Włodowski RL0000104 Pomorskie Lisewo Malborskie A C 05.10.2025  
Paweł Wojewódzki RL0000215 Łódzkie Sławno A C 24.11.2023  
Damian Woźniak RL0000523 Wielkopolskie Strzałkowo A C 19.11.2026  
Arkadiusz Wronkowski RL0000115 Zachodniopomorskie Sławno A C 04.01.2026  
Krzysztof Wrzesiński RL0000217 Zachodniopomorskie Gryfice A C 24.11.2023  
Mateusz Zawadka RL0000338 Dolnośląskie Wrocław A C 25.04.2025  
Kamil Zdziennicki RL0000103 Mazowieckie Warszawa A C 05.10.2025  
Piotr Żbikowski RL0000218 Zachodniopomorskie Szczecinek A C 24.11.2023  
Daniel Żmijewski RL0000219 Warmińsko-Mazurskie Olsztyn A C 24.11.2026  
Piotr Żmudzki RL0000339 Podlaskie Białystok A C 25.04.2025  
Mariusz Żurawski RL0000178 Śląskie Kłobuck A C D 07.04.2026  
Mateusz Żurek RL0000415 Kujawsko-Pomorskie Toruń A C 24.04.2025  
Piotr Życzyński RL0000340 Mazowieckie Podolszyn Nowy A C Usunięty  
Krzysztof Zygmunt RL0000377 Wielkopolskie Leszno A C 21.11.2024  

 


Stowarzyszenie Rzeczoznawców
Techniki Motoryzacyjnej
i Ruchu Drogowego PLMOT

ul. Żołnierzy I Armii Wojska Polskiego 10 lok. B6
81 - 383 Gdynia


   + 48 58 500 89 36
kontakt@plmot.pl
 
Copyright © 2016 PLMOT


Copyright © 2016 PLMOT