Sprawdź nasze usługi:
Imię Nazwisko Nr licencji Województwo Miejscowość Kompetencje Data ważności Inne
Tomasz Aronowski RL0000138 Pomorskie Juszkowo A C 07.04.2023  
Marcin Babkowski RL0000108 Pomorskie Gdańsk A C 05.10.2022  
Arkadiusz Bajon RL0000253 Wielkopolskie Oborniki A C 22.11.2024  
Rafał Barbachowski RL0000148 Mazowieckie Siedlce A C 07.04.2023  
Mateusz Barszcz RL0000140 Mazowieckie Jedlińsk A C D 07.04.2023  
Marzena Biały RL0000254 Kujawsko-Pomorskie Gzin A C 22.11.2024  
Marek Bień RL0000255 Pomorskie Gdynia A C 22.11.2024  
Tomasz Błaszczuk RL0000223 Małopolskie Gdów A C D 19.04.2024  
Piotr Błaszczyk RL0000149 Pomorskie Rakowiec A C D 07.04.2023  
Ireneusz Bojanowski RL0000183 Pomorskie Gdynia A C D 24.11.2023  
Rafał Bonisławski RL0000122 Warmińsko-Mazurskie Działdowo A C 04.01.2023  
Norbert Bożym RL0000295 Mazowieckie Legionowo A C 25.04.2025  
Norbert Bugajniak RL0000256 Świętokrzyskie Włoszczowa A C 22.11.2024  
Janusz Chomicz RL0000117 Wielkopolskie Kobylniki A C 04.01.2023  
Łukasz Cichosz RL0000184 Pomorskie Nowa Wieś Lęborska A C 24.11.2023  
Michał Cysewski RL0000150 Pomorskie Niezabyszewo A C 07.04.2023  
Tomasz Cywiński RL0000185 Łódzkie Łódź A C 24.11.2023  
Wiesław Czapiewski RL0000112 Pomorskie Chojnice A C 04.01.2023  
Dominik Daniel RL0000259 Mazowiecki Konstancin-Jeziorna A C 22.11.2024  
Piotr Dąbrowski RL0000291 Pomorskie Dąbrowa A C 22.11.2024  
Piotr Duch RL0000260 Małopolskie Uszew A C 22.11.2024 Asystent
Jerzy Dudek RL0000221 Warmińsko-Mazurskie Elbląg A C 28.01.2024  
Marek Durawa RL0000151 Pomorskie Rzepnica A C D 07.04.2023  
Michał Dworacki RL0000181 Kujawsko-Pomorskie Wielki Komorsk A C 24.11.2023  
Kamil Fastyn RL0000261 Łódzkie Łódź A C 22.11.2024  
Jan Fedorowicz RL0000118 Pomorskie Gdańsk A C 04.01.2023  
Zbigniew Fistek RL0000152 Mazowieckie Warszawa A C 07.04.2023  
Karol Filipczak RL0000262 Łódzkie Piotrków Trybunalski A C 22.11.2024  
Józef Frontczak RL0000153 Kujawsko-Pomorskie Dąbrowa Biskupia
A C Usunięty  
Konrad Furman RL0000116 Pomorskie Niepoczołowice A C D 04.01.2023  
Bartosz Gładych RL0000189 Wielkopolskie Witaszyce A C 24.11.2023  
Leszek Golus RL0000110 Śląskie Pszczyna A C 12.10.2024  
Anna Golus RL0000111 Śląskie Pszczyna A C 12.10.2024  
Mateusz Gorzejewski RL0000139 Pomorskie Gdańsk A C D 07.04.2023  
Mateusz Górski RL0000229 Pomorskie Jezierzyce A C 19.04.2024  
Paweł Greca RL0000154 Pomorskie Rokocin A C D 07.04.2023  
Cezary Grys RL0000190 Dolnośląskie Głogów A C 24.11.2023  
Martyna Grys RL0000191 Dolnośląskie Głogów A C 24.11.2023  
Łukasz Guśpiel RL0000264 Kujawsko-Pomorskie Łysomice A C 22.11.2024  
Grzegorz Gutowski RL0000265 Pomorskie Gdynia A C 22.11.2024  
Michał Guziel RL0000192 Śląskie Chudów A C D 24.11.2023  
Agata Hajduk RL0000193 Pomorskie Bolesławice A C 24.11.2023  
Paweł Henszke RL0000230 Pomorskie Chojnice A C 19.04.2024  
Hubert Hryniewicz RL0000141 Łódzkie Hermanów A C 04.01.2023  
Błażej Irzymski RL0000231 Zachodniopomorskie Nowogard A C 19.04.2024  
Janusz Jabczyński RL0000180 Pomorskie Gdańsk A C 25.07.2023  
Łukasz Jadłowski RL0000266 Dolnośląskie Wrocław A C 22.11.2024  
Kamil Jasielski RL0000195 Lubelskie Puchaczów A C 24.11.2023  
Dawid Jentek RL0000196 Wielkopolskie Ostrów Wielkopolski A C 24.11.2023 Asystent
Dawid Jędraszek RL0000268 Zachodniopomorskie Gryfice A C 22.11.2024  
Sebastian Kantarski RL0000124 Mazowieckie Piskórka A C Usunięty  
Michał Kaszuba RL0000232 Pomorskie Rumia A C D 19.04.2024  
Mariusz Kawczyński RL0000119 Wielkopolskie Suchorzew A C 04.01.2023  
Sylwester Kleszko RL0000120 Mazowieckie Gręzów A C D 04.01.2023  
Sławomir Kopczyński RL0000198 Opolskie Głubczyce A C D 24.11.2023  
Paweł Korcz RL0000157 Pomorskie Gdynia A C D 07.04.2023  
Adam Kowal RL0000222 Pomorskie Sopot A C 28.01.2024  
Dawid Kowalewski RL0000121 Łódzkie Wieruszów A C Usunięty  
Piotr Kozdrój RL0000199 Lubelskie Lubartów A C 24.11.2023  
Hubert Kozieł RL0000233 Świętokrzyskie Zagnańsk A C 19.04.2024  
Damian Krukowski RL0000143 Kujawsko-Pomorskie Łochowo A C 04.01.2023  
Piotr Kuśnierz RL0000272 Śląskie Ruda Śląska A C 22.11.2024  
Piotr Kuźmiński RL0000235 Wielkopolskie Poznań A C 19.04.2024  
Tomasz Kwiatek RL0000126 Wielkopolskie Mosina A C 04.01.2023  
Dawid Kwiatkowski RL0000236 Wielkopolskie Węgorzewo A C 19.04.2024  
Adam Lasoń RL0000106 Pomorskie Puck A C 05.10.2022  
Beniamin Lejk RL0000237 Pomorskie Pępowo A C 19.04.2024  
Żaneta Leśniarek RL0000113 Wielkopolskie Kępno A C 04.01.2023  
Ireneusz Lewkowski RL0000159 Podlaskie Dobrzyniewo Duże A C D 07.04.2023  
Stanisław Lichota RL0000273 Dolnośląskie Podzamek A C 22.11.2024  
Piotr Lipiński RL0000100 Pomorskie Gdynia A B C D 05.10.2022  
Dawid Lisik RL0000274 Mazowieckie Radom A C 22.11.2024  
Krzysztof Łapiński RL0000292 Pomorskie Smolno A C 22.11.2024  
Krzysztof Łuczak RL0000200 Pomorskie Puck A C 24.11.2023  
Arkadiusz Łupiński RL0000275 Dolnośląskie Podzamek A C 22.11.2024  
Michał Matusiak RL0000160 Łódzkie Bujny A C 07.04.2023  
Remigiusz Mazanek RL0000276 Dolnośląskie Kunice A C 22.11.2024  
Mateusz Mazur RL0000277 Opolskie Głubczyce A C 22.11.2024  
Adam Michalik RL0000278 Mazowieckie Wyszków A C 22.11.2024  
Artur Michniewicz RL0000127 Podlaskie Białystok A C 04.01.2023  
Michał Mieczkowski RL0000279 Pomorskie Rakowiec A C 22.11.2024  
Marek Mikułan RL0000280 Warmińsko-Mazurskie Morąg A C 22.11.2024  
Krzysztof Milczarek RL0000238 Łódzkie Wąwał A C 19.04.2024  
Rafał Mirosław RL0000161 Wielkopolskie Poznań A C 07.04.2023  
Wiktor Moćko RL0000201 Pomorskie Słupsk A C 24.11.2023  
Jarosław Modrzyński RL0000239 Kujawsko-Pomorskie Bydgoszcz A C 19.04.2024  
Bartosz Muzyczuk RL0000240 Zachodniopomorskie Bobolice A C 19.04.2024  
Krystian Nieckarz RL0000202 Zachodniopomorskie Koszalin A C 24.11.2023  
Robert Niedbała RL0000128 Wielkopolskie Jutrosin A C 04.01.2023  
Marcin Nowotnik RL0000129 Dolnośląskie Stradów A C 04.01.2023  
Błażej Nycz RL0000281 Małopolskie Kęty A C 22.11.2024  
Adam Okonek RL0000162 Pomorskie Słupsk A C 07.04.2023  
Łukasz Okrój RL0000282 Pomorskie Gdynia A C 22.11.2024  
Łukasz Olszewski RL0000283 Warmińsko-Mazurskie Bartoszyce A C 22.11.2024  
Wojciech Ossowicki RL0000203 Pomorskie Gdańsk A C 24.11.2023 Asystent
Jacek Ostalczyk  RL0000204 Łódzkie Łódź A C D 24.11.2023  
Maciej Osuch RL0000163 Wielkopolskie Plewiska A C D 07.04.2023  
Marcin Oziębło RL0000164 Mazowiecki Puszcza Mariańska A C 07.04.2023  
Dawid Pałasz RL0000284 Pomorskie Zgorzałe A C 22.11.2024  
Karol Pawłowski RL0000165 Wielkopolskie Krzyż Wielkopolski A C 07.04.2023  
Tomasz Pelowski RL0000166 Pomorskie Lębork A C 07.04.2023  
Krzysztof Piechowiak RL0000243 Kujawsko-Pomorskie Przyłęki A C 19.04.2024  
Mariusz Piechowski RL0000167 Warmińsko-Mazurskie Biała Piska A C D 07.04.2023  
Radosław Pikura RL0000168 Śląskie Katowice A C 07.04.2023  Asystent
Bartłomiej Pilnik RL0000131 Pomorskie Różyny A C 04.01.2023  
Marek Piotrowski RL0000107 Pomorskie Mosty A C 05.10.2022  
Ariel Piotrowski RL0000169 Kujawsko-Pomorskie Bydgoszcz A C Usunięty  
Artur Postek RL0000170 Zachodniopomorskie Stargard A C D 07.04.2023  
Daniel Preckajło RL0000323 Zachodniopomorskie Koszalin A C 25.04.2025  
Mateusz Przewodowski RL0000244 Śląskie Gliwice A C D 19.04.2024  
Mariusz Przybysz RL0000206 Wielkopolskie Otorowo A C 24.11.2023  
Rafał Przyborowski RL0000245 Warmińsko-Mazurskie Ełk A B C 19.04.2024  
Bartłomiej Puszakowski RL0000285 Kujawsko-Pomorskie Krobia A C 22.11.2024  
Łukasz Putz RL0000171 Pomorskie Linia A C D 07.04.2023  
Remigiusz Pyka RL0000132 Śląskie Chorzów A C D 04.01.2023  
Adam Pytel RL0000133 Podlaskie Białystok A C Usunięty  
Dariusz Rachowiak RL0000246 Wielkopolskie Międzychód A C D 19.04.2024  
Dariusz Reimus RL0000182 Pomorskie Lubichowo A C 24.11.2023  
Mateusz Roman RL0000286 Świętokrzyszkie Chałupki A C 22.11.2024  
Karina Sadowska RL0000208 Kujawsko-Pomorskie Fabianki A C 24.11.2023  
Michał Sadowski RL0000207 Warmińsko-Mazurskie Jonkowo A C 24.11.2023  
Jarosław Sapak RL0000287 Wielkopolskie Czerwonak A C 22.11.2024  
Maciej Setlak RL0000146 Małopolskie Tarnów A C 04.01.2023  
Konrad Seyrlhuber RL0000288 Małopolskie Kraków A C 22.11.2024  
Robert Siekierka RL0000172 Kujawsko-Pomorskie Bydgoszcz A C 07.04.2023  
Piotr Siepietowski RL0000173 Lubuskie Żagań A C 07.04.2023  
Krzysztof Sobótka RL0000209 Wielkopolskie Dominowo A C 24.11.2023  
Andrzej Stanek RL0000179 Łódzkie Łódź A C 25.07.2023  
Dariusz Stefański RL0000210 Dolnośląskie Wrocław A C 24.11.2023  
Jakub Strzałkowski RL0000211 Mazowieckie Radom A C 24.11.2023  
Mariusz Styczeń RL0000134 Śląskie Tychy A C 04.01.2023  
Karol Styp Rekowski RL0000114 Pomorskie Męcikał A C 04.01.2023  
Jarosław Szatkowski RL0000175 Pomorskie Kościerzyna A C D 07.04.2023  
Radosław Szkadun RL0000176 Pomorskie Radunica A C 07.04.2023  Asystent
Marcin Szklarczyk RL0000212 Małopolskie Dulowa A C 24.11.2023  
Jacek Szostak RL0000247 Lubelskie Majdan Stary A C 19.04.2024  
Maciej Szymański RL0000220 Małopolskie Ciężkowice A C 24.11.2023  
Maciej Szymczyk RL0000248 Dolnośląskie Trzebnica A C 19.04.2024  
Sławomir Tamas RL0000177 Kujawsko-Pomorskie Dębowo A C D 07.04.2023  
Adam Tkaczyk RL0000289 Dolnośląskie Legnica A C 22.11.2024  
Michał Toczek RL0000249 Pomorskie Gdańsk A C 19.04.2024  
Grzegorz Tumialis RL0000214 Pomorskie Tczew A C 24.11.2023  
Paweł Wąsik RL0000250 Dolnośląskie Budzów A C 19.04.2024  
Szymon Wensierski RL0000101 Pomorskie Gdańsk A B C D 05.10.2022  
Tomasz Wiczanowski RL0000290 Pomorskie Zblewo A C 22.11.2024  
Paweł Winkelmann RL0000105 Pomorskie Tczewskie Łąki A C 05.10.2022  
Mateusz Włodowski RL0000104 Pomorskie Lisewo Malborskie A C 05.10.2022  
Paweł Wojewódzki RL0000215 Łódzkie Sławno A C 24.11.2023  
Antoni Wrona RL0000216 Pomorskie Gdynia A C 24.11.2023  
Arkadiusz Wronkowski RL0000115 Zachodniopomorskie Sławno A C 04.01.2023  
Krzysztof Wrzesiński RL0000217 Zachodniopomorskie Gryfice A C 24.11.2023  
Kamil Zdziennicki RL0000103 Mazowieckie Warszawa A C 05.10.2022  
Piotr Żbikowski RL0000218 Zachodniopomorskie Szczecinek A C 24.11.2023  
Daniel Żmijewski RL0000219 Warmińsko-Mazurskie Olsztyn A C 24.11.2023  
Mariusz Żurawski RL0000178 Śląskie Kłobuck A C D 07.04.2023  

 


Stowarzyszenie Rzeczoznawców
Techniki Motoryzacyjnej
i Ruchu Drogowego PLMOT

 
ul. Żołnierzy I Armii Wojska Polskiego 10 lok. B6
81 - 383 Gdynia


   + 48 58 500 89 36
kontakt@plmot.pl
 
Copyright © 2016 PLMOT


Copyright © 2016 PLMOT